Framework agreement for vehicle garage services.
Buyer: Lillestrøm Kommune
- Published
- 27 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 1 October 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO084
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00558486-2025
- Reference
- 2ef8e1d5-78e3-486e-8a33-960d4077063c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50100000Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados de vehículos y equipo conexo
Description
Lillestrøm, Enebakk, Rælingen and Aurskog-Høland municipalities (the last mentioned participating with the right to use the option) need to purchase various vehicle garage services connected to the municipalities ́ vehicles. The framework agreement is divided into sub-contract 1 for services within mechanical maintenance and sub-contract 2 for services within vehicle damage repairs. See the tender documentation for further information on the type of assignment etc.
Lots (4)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Contractual requirements | 50100000 Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados de vehículos y equipo conexo | — |
| 2 | Qualification Requirements | 50100000 Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados de vehículos y equipo conexo | — |
| 3 | Award criteria | 50100000 Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados de vehículos y equipo conexo | — |
| 4 | The competition description | 50100000 Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados de vehículos y equipo conexo | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00558486-2025 · 27 August 2025
- OJS · 163/2025 · 27 August 2025