Framework Agreement for the Purchase of Signs
Buyer: Statnett SF
- Published
- 30 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 4 December 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 15,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Negotiated procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00660714-2024
- Reference
- ab0c805e-b83a-42f4-8237-fa08d7b994d2
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44423400Señales y artículos conexos
- 31523000Placas indicadoras y letreros luminosos
- 31523200Señales de mensaje permanente
- 34928470Señalización
- 34928472Postes indicadores
- 34992000Señales, incluidas las luminosas
- 34992200Pancartas de señalización
- 34992300Placas indicadoras de calles
Description
Statnett SF aims to enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of signs. For further information on description and requirements, see part 2 of the tender documents. Elhub AS, with organization number 915 925 529, should also be able to use the agreement.
Official publications
- TED · 00660714-2024 · 30 October 2024
- OJS · 212/2024 · 30 October 2024