Framework agreement for the purchase of flowers
Buyer: Statens vegvesen
- Published
- 19 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 December 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 3,200,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00703965-2024
- Reference
- 6df969f5-7013-4cfe-8e31-6cb732aedcb9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 03121210Arreglos florales
- 77330000Servicios de exposición floral
Description
Agency framework agreement for the purchase of flowers. The contract period is 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year.
Award criteria
- Price — Price weighted 30%
- Quality — weighted 40% ̈ See the tender documentation
- Quality — 30% weighting See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00703965-2024 · 19 November 2024
- OJS · 225/2024 · 19 November 2024