Framework agreement for the procurement of street goods
Buyer: DRAMMEN KOMMUNE
- Published
- 27 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 16 August 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 15,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00382084-2024
- Reference
- 5839dcb7-ccac-44f1-936f-3b16ec7d111d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44423700Elementos para registros
- 44423730Marcos protectores de registros
- 44423740Tapas de registro
Description
The procurement is for the delivery of street goods (particularly manhole covers and frames, drains and grit covers) for Drammen municipality. See the contracting authority ́s tender documentation and annexes for a description of the delivery.
Official publications
- TED · 00382084-2024 · 27 June 2024
- OJS · 124/2024 · 27 June 2024