Framework agreement for the procurement of re-use containers - Iris Salten IKS
Buyer: Iris Salten IKS
- Published
- 2 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 25 August 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- nordland, NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00427793-2025
- Reference
- 77520aef-3fd3-456c-8634-4ca316623611
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34221000Contenedores móviles para usos especiales
- 44613400Contenedores de almacenamiento
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignment from Iris Salten IKS. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00427793-2025 · 2 July 2025
- OJS · 124/2025 · 2 July 2025