Framework agreement for security guard services and security.
Buyer: Lørenskog kommune
- Published
- 4 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 5 April 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 5,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00130310-2024
- Reference
- 41d1c653-633c-4974-80bc-c22e824d7c29
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79710000Servicios de seguridad
- 79713000Servicios de guardias de seguridad
Description
Lørenskog municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for security and security services. We ask tenderers to read up on the basis and ask questions before the tender deadline. Description of the purpose and scope of the agreement is in the tender documentation. Furthermore, the tenderer ́s requirements for the service are in annex 1. The remaining annexes are subject-only and all of the documents must be read as a whole.
Official publications
- TED · 00130310-2024 · 4 March 2024
- OJS · 45/2024 · 4 March 2024