Framework Agreement for electrical measurements on transformers and reactors
Buyer: Energinet
- Published
- 27 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 24 June 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 20,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00311520-2024
- Reference
- d11187f1-5b86-4aac-87ba-39e0f3456af9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 65320000Explotación de instalaciones eléctricas
- 71356100Servicios de control técnico
Description
The Contracting Authority wants to purchase electrical measurements on transformers and reactors. For further description of Supplier’s services, reference is made to Appendix 2: Scope of Works. For further details concerning the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents.
Award criteria
- Price — .
- Quality — .
Official publications
- TED · 00311520-2024 · 27 May 2024
- OJS · 101/2024 · 27 May 2024