Framework agreement for consultancy, project and process management.
Buyer: Inventura AS
- Published
- 18 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 17 January 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 60,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00766961-2023
- Reference
- c57ef0dc-df82-48a5-9630-e73e14f123a3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79421000Servicios de gestión de proyectos que no sean los de construcción
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
- 79421100Servicios de supervisión de proyectos que no sean los de construcción
Description
Digitale Gardemoen and the owner municipalities Eidsvoll, Gjerdrum, Hurdal, Nannestad and Nes need assistance on project and process management of small, medium sized and complex IT projects. The tenderer's consultants/specialists should be able to guide, manage, support and/or strengthen the performance in critical program- and project initiatives, including IT support against the entities' development projects. The assignments/assistance under the framework agreement can be of varying scopes, from smaller assignments to longer lasting and larger projects that run for a longer period. See the tender documentation for further information.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00766961-2023 · 18 December 2023
- OJS · 243/2023 · 18 December 2023