Framework agreement for communication and marketing services
Buyer: Oslo kommune v/ Velferdsetaten
- Published
- 9 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 September 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 6,400,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO081
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00481999-2024
- Reference
- 8efe191c-ff31-4977-8c0e-8fefbffb532e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79340000Servicios de publicidad y de marketing
- 79341100Servicios de consultoría en publicidad
- 79341400Servicios de campañas de publicidad
- 79342000Servicios de marketing
Description
Oslo kommune c/o RUSinfo and KORUS Oslo in the Agency for Social and Welfare Services (hereafter called the Contracting Authority), invites tenderers to an open tender contest for the procurement of communication and marketing services. See the attached documents for further information.
Award criteria
- Price — The offered prices for each consultancy level
- Quality — Response to case assignments. See the tender documentation point 5.2.2.
- Quality — CV and description of the offered consultants. See the tender documentation point 5.2.3.
Official publications
- TED · 00481999-2024 · 9 August 2024
- OJS · 155/2024 · 9 August 2024