Framework agreement - Electro material - HEARING
Buyer: KRISTIANSAND KOMMUNE
- Published
- 1 December 2025
- Estimated value
- 25,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO092
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00795598-2025
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 31000000Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación
- 31200000Aparatos de distribución y control de electricidad
- 31300000Hilos y cables aislados
- 31500000Material de iluminación y lámparas eléctricas
- 31700000Material electrónico, electromecánico y electrotécnico
Description
HøringKristiansand municipality would like to enter into a framework agreement for the procurement of electrical material. In this regard, we are now putting competition and the accompanying documents out for a hearing. These documents are not final and will be subject to change based on feedback from this hearing. We would like feedback on the supplier market on the following points by Friday 05.12.2025, 23.59:1. Award criteria (in the tender documentation)2. Requirement specification 3. Price form 4. Other feedbacks
Official publications
- TED · 00795598-2025 · 1 December 2025
- OJS · 231/2025 · 1 December 2025