Framework agreement - Consulting services for roads and water and sewage.
Buyer: Alstahaug kommune
- Published
- 27 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 21 February 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 16,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00055396-2025
- Reference
- cdedf5f5-640a-4c74-9cb3-421dd07bcd8c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71322000Servicios de diseño técnico para la construcción de obras de ingeniería civil
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
- 71311200Servicios de consultoría en sistemas de transporte
- 71311210Servicios de consultoría en materia de carreteras
- 71311300Servicios de consultoría en infraestructura
- 71320000Servicios de diseño técnico
- 71332000Servicios de ingeniería geotécnica
Description
The Municipal Engineering Unit at Alstahaug municipality hereby invites tenderers to a tender contest for 'Framework agreement - Road and Water and Sewage consultancy services'. In accordance with this agreement, assignments will normally be administered by the municipal engineering unit. Other entities at the municipality can also be the contracting authority for individual assignments.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation point 5.1.1.
- Quality — See the tender documentation point 5.1.2.
- Quality — See the tender documentation point 5.1.3.
Official publications
- TED · 00055396-2025 · 27 January 2025
- OJS · 18/2025 · 27 January 2025