Framework agreement, consulting digitalisation.
Buyer: Nye Veier
- Published
- 23 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 23 October 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 15,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00569673-2024
- Reference
- 258af0e1-9969-4fc5-9ef3-0afa2f450d9b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 72200000Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
- 72220000Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica
- 72221000Servicios de consultoría en análisis empresarial
- 72222000Servicios de planificación y revisión estratégica de sistemas de información o de tecnología de la información
- 72222100Servicios de revisión estratégica de sistemas de información o de tecnología de la información
- 72222200Servicios de planificación de sistemas de información o de tecnología de la información
- 72222300Servicios de tecnología de la información
Description
Nye Veier has as its core values to Renew, Improve and Insure. The company plans to implement a comprehensive digitalisation commitment. A new digitalisation management model has been established, which can contribute to the company increasing its implementation ability for digital initiatives. For this work, we need consultants who can provide assistance in these areas: •Architecture • Project management •Digitizing • Data analysis • Systematic test management • Service design See the tender documentation for further details.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00569673-2024 · 23 September 2024
- OJS · 185/2024 · 23 September 2024