Framework agreement Consultants, Construction and Construction
Buyer: Romerike Avfallsforedling IKS
- Published
- 29 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 June 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00317675-2024
- Reference
- 73125e14-1172-462a-82f7-7d03bbc1852c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Description
ROAF shall enter into a framework agreement with 1 provider of consultancy services within Construction and Construction, primarily. In the next few years ROAF has both large and small projects that shall be carried out and need a framework agreement. See the tender documentation for more information.
Official publications
- TED · 00317675-2024 · 29 May 2024
- OJS · 103/2024 · 29 May 2024