Framework agreement consultancy services - assistance with the municipal plan
Buyer: Austevoll kommune
- Published
- 26 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 7 January 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 7,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00721446-2024
- Reference
- 3e0da822-3b4a-4422-a1c9-a84848b79d04
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71240000Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
- 71320000Servicios de diseño técnico
- 71400000Servicios de planificación urbana y de arquitectura paisajística
- 71621000Servicios de ensayo o consultoría técnicos
- 90712100Planificación del desarrollo medioambiental urbano
Description
The contracting authority needs to enter into a framework agreement with one tenderer for assistance with work on the municipal plan (both area part and community part) and the accompanying services. See the requirement specifications in annex 3 and the tender documentation for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00721446-2024 · 26 November 2024
- OJS · 230/2024 · 26 November 2024