Frame Agreement Recruitment services
Buyer: Statnett SF
- Published
- 20 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 16 April 2025, 15:49
- Estimated value
- 265,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Negotiated procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00038599-2025
- Reference
- f7952060-8f58-465e-952a-6d3fcc66ae06
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
- 75131100Servicios generales de personal para el gobierno
- 79620000Servicios de suministro de personal, incluido personal temporal
Description
Statnett SF requires external assistance with conducting recruitment activities. This assitance consists of conducting both complete and/or partial recruitment processes. More information regarding the nature and scale of the procurement procedure can be found in the tender documentation, herein Invitation to qualify (ITQ) and Invitation to tender (ITT) documents.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frame Agreement Recruitment services | 79600000 Servicios de contratación | — |
| 2 | Frame Agreement Recruitment services | 79600000 Servicios de contratación | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00038599-2025 · 20 January 2025
- OJS · 13/2025 · 20 January 2025