Fourniture, à Bruxelles, de titres d’accès et de consommables d’exploitation pour les systèmes de contrôle d’accès
Buyer: European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- Published
- 26 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 5 February 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €6,700,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00789039-2023
- Reference
- 7a740fff-3638-4bb6-9543-035b75d4857a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 30162000Tarjetas inteligentes
Description
Cet appel d’offres a pour objet l’achat de titres d’accès et de consommables d’exploitation pour les systèmes de contrôle d’accès. La livraison se fera à Bruxelles.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cartes PVC ou cartes avec puce NXP au format ISO/IEC 7810 ID-1 et Vignettes d’identification du véhicule UHF | 30162000 Tarjetas inteligentes | €4,200,000 |
| 2 | Accessoires pour la confection et le port de titres d'accès | 30162000 Tarjetas inteligentes | €2,500,000 |
Award criteria
- Price — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
Official publications
- TED · 00789039-2023 · 26 December 2023
- OJS · 248/2023 · 26 December 2023
Other tenders from European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- European Parliament Ambassador School in Finland
- EPRS/DIRB/SER/26/014N Negotiated procedure without publication of a contract notice: increase of ceilings for Multiple Interinstitutional…
- APPEL D’OFFRES N° 06D20/2025/M056 Parlement européen - Mission de Bureau de Contrôle - Contrat-cadre
- Mise à disposition de personnel de service d'accueil pour Europa Experience Paris – espace interactif consacré à l’Union européenne
- Provision of support services for management of Information centre and the Europa Experience Multimedia Centre in the House of European…
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Cyprus media
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Slovak media
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Czech media