Fourniture, à Bruxelles, d'accessoires pour la confection et le port de badges
Buyer: European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- Published
- 14 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 June 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €1,660,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00282328-2024
- Reference
- 9739bb60-c53c-4f6f-bf8b-7f7c548b1417
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 30191140Accesorios para credenciales de identificación
Description
Cet appel d’offres a pour objet l’achat d'accessoires pour la confection et le port de titres d'acces pour les trois sites du Parlement européen.
Award criteria
- Price — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
Official publications
- TED · 00282328-2024 · 14 May 2024
- OJS · 93/2024 · 14 May 2024
Other tenders from European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- European Parliament Ambassador School in Finland
- EPRS/DIRB/SER/26/014N Negotiated procedure without publication of a contract notice: increase of ceilings for Multiple Interinstitutional…
- APPEL D’OFFRES N° 06D20/2025/M056 Parlement européen - Mission de Bureau de Contrôle - Contrat-cadre
- Mise à disposition de personnel de service d'accueil pour Europa Experience Paris – espace interactif consacré à l’Union européenne
- Provision of support services for management of Information centre and the Europa Experience Multimedia Centre in the House of European…
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Cyprus media
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Slovak media
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Czech media