FORNITURA DI VESTIARIO
Buyer: UCRA - AM
- Published
- 5 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 11 July 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €3,298,412
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00364560-2025
- Reference
- af123fc2-e9f4-4dd2-8e95-14f1cfdf989a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 35811300Uniformes militares
Description
PROCEDURA APERTA
Lots (4)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VESTIARIO ED EQUIPAGGIAMENTO | 35811300 Uniformes militares | €113,529 |
| 2 | VESTIARIO ED EQUIPAGGIAMENTO | 35811300 Uniformes militares | €423,335 |
| 3 | VESTIARIO ED EQUIPAGGIAMENTO | 35811300 Uniformes militares | €476,600 |
| 4 | VESTIARIO ED EQUIPAGGIAMENTO | 35811300 Uniformes militares | €2,284,948 |
Official publications
- TED · 00364560-2025 · 5 June 2025
- OJS · 107/2025 · 5 June 2025