Foodstuffs for institutional kitchens and other institutions - Framework agreement
Buyer: Alta kommune
- Published
- 3 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 7 March 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Alta, NO074
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00071024-2025
- Reference
- 56bdd9de-cd89-4489-bb6a-4831ead6839b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 15000000Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines
- 03142000Productos de origen animal
- 03142500Huevos
- 03220000Hortalizas, frutas y frutos de cáscara
- 03221000Hortalizas
- 15100000Productos de origen animal, carne y productos cárnicos
- 15110000Carne
- 15112100Aves de corral frescas
Description
Alta municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for food products to institutional kitchens and other institutions. A framework agreement shall be signed with one tenderer. See the tender documentation for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00071024-2025 · 3 February 2025
- OJS · 23/2025 · 3 February 2025