Fixtures for Mosjøen School
Buyer: Vefsn Kommune
- Published
- 2 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 11 July 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00427543-2025
- Reference
- 1b08ab2f-2520-40bf-9a51-56151aa1be13
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39160000Mobiliario escolar
- 39000000Mobiliario (incluido el de oficina), complementos de mobiliario, aparatos electrodomésticos (excluida la iluminación) y productos de limpieza
- 39130000Muebles de oficina
- 39155000Mobiliario de biblioteca
- 39200000Complementos de mobiliario
- 39290000Complementos de mobiliario diversos
- 45421153Instalación de muebles empotrados
Description
Vefsn municipality is implementing competition for fixtures for the new Mosjøen school. The contracting authority ́s description of the delivery is in the tender documentation and the accompanying annexes.
Official publications
- TED · 00427543-2025 · 2 July 2025
- OJS · 124/2025 · 2 July 2025