Fire service crew vehicle
Buyer: Halden Kommune
- Published
- 5 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 September 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 7,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO083
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00512662-2025
- Reference
- be962ea0-dc96-4fb4-b344-1dc3e72b8d1f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34144213Vehículos de lucha contra incendios
- 24951210Polvo para extintores de incendios
- 24951220Agentes para extintores de incendios
- 34144210Vehículos de extinción de incendios
- 34144212Vehículos autobomba
- 34913700Escaleras de vehículos contra incendios
- 35000000Equipo de seguridad, extinción de incendios, policía y defensa
- 35110000Equipo de extinción de incendios, salvamento y seguridad
Description
Halden municipality shall procure a new crew vehicle for Halden fire station. See the tender documentation and requirement specifications for detailed descriptions and requirements.
Official publications
- TED · 00512662-2025 · 5 August 2025
- OJS · 148/2025 · 5 August 2025