El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

FBE A38 AS Lützen - AS Leipzig-Südost RF DD TA1 - Los 1 BOL/ BÜ, Los 2 SiGeKo

Buyer: Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Nordwest

Published
15 December 2025
Submission deadline
23 December 2025, 10:00
Estimated value
€268,791
Place of performance
Lützen, DEE08
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00830701-2025
Reference
ba344ce0-9146-42e2-a60f-ee0ad80da4a6
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

FBE A38 AS Lützen - AS Leipzig-Südost RF DD TA1 - Los 1 BOL/ BÜ, Los 2 SiGeKo

Lots (2)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 BOL/ BÜ
Lützen, DEE08
71521000 Servicios de supervisión del emplazamiento de la obra €227,031
2 SiGeKo
Lützen, DEE08
71317200 Servicios de salud y seguridad €41,760

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Nordwest