EWS2025 Lift Replacement at St Josephs NS, Mell, Drogheda, Louth
- Published
- 11 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 25 July 2025, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €85,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00453840-2025
- Reference
- d14d175d-4fb1-4224-9746-9290d21f2876
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45310000Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
Description
Invitation to Tender for Electrical Contractors for EWS2025 Lift Replacement at St. Josephs National School, Drogheda, Louth
Official publications
- TED · 00453840-2025 · 11 July 2025
- OJS · 131/2025 · 11 July 2025