Equipped pens for pigs (7-140 kg live weight)
Buyer: Luonnonvarakeskus
- Published
- 14 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 10 February 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €145,000
- Place of performance
- FI1C1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00023844-2025
- Reference
- 87db6d4a-34da-42a5-b102-d956f1a4a96c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 03144000Productos para la agricultura
Description
Natural Resources Institute Finland (hereafter referred to as "Luke") requests your tender for equipped pens for pigs and slat flooring for pens as an option with this Call for Tenders and its annexes. The subject of the procurement is described in more detail in Appendix 1-5 and other procurement documents.
Award criteria
- Price — Kaikkien tuotteiden yhteenlaskettu hinta.
Official publications
- TED · 00023844-2025 · 14 January 2025
- OJS · 9/2025 · 14 January 2025