El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union ServicesFramework agreement

Emptying sludge - Narvik, Evenes and Gratangen municipalities.

Buyer: Narvik kommune

Published
28 November 2024
Submission deadline
19 January 2025, 22:59
Estimated value
18,500,000 kr
Place of performance
NO071
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00726038-2024
Reference
65b84e43-3d54-4a46-99b1-f108f06ee4f4
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Emptying sludge in Narvik, Evenes and Gratangen municipalities. Each of the parties will enter into separate contracts.

Lots (2)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Tender documentation
NO071
90513600 Servicios de retirada de lodos
2 Contractual requirements and requirement specifications.
NO071
90513600 Servicios de retirada de lodos

Official publications