Electrospinner 2025
Buyer: Stichting Wetsus Centre of Excellence for Sustainable Water Technology
- Published
- 11 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 24 March 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €405,000
- Place of performance
- NL124
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00090753-2025
- Reference
- 37585048-afdf-4a52-9227-c0ed57cb8a3a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 42990000Máquinas diversas para usos especiales
- 51540000Servicios de instalación de maquinaria y equipos para usos especiales
Description
The contract concerns delivery of and maintenance services with regard to an electrospinner. For further details please see the tender documents. The estimated value of the contract is € 405.000 excl. VAT
Award criteria
- Quality — Quality
- Price — Price
Official publications
- TED · 00090753-2025 · 11 February 2025
- OJS · 29/2025 · 11 February 2025
Other tenders from Stichting Wetsus Centre of Excellence for Sustainable Water Technology