Electricity supply
- Published
- 20 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 January 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €325,203
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00786487-2024
- Reference
- fed12507-cf6f-45d4-9604-3ebf014ff911
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 09310000Electricidad
Description
Electricity supply
Award criteria
- Price — in accordance with tender document
Official publications
- TED · 00786487-2024 · 20 December 2024
- OJS · 248/2024 · 20 December 2024
Other tenders from Gynecology and Obstetrics Clinic Skopje
- Instruments and consumables for endoscopic and laparoscopic surgery
- REAGENTS, KITS AND CONSUMABLES FOR HPV LABORATORY
- IMMUNODIAGNOSTIC TESTS
- Medical supplies
- DRUGS ON THE HOSPITAL LIST AND COMMERCIAL DRUGS
- Elecricity supply
- IMMUNODIAGNOSTIC TESTS
- MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR IN VITRO LABORATORY
- Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
- MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE OPERATING ROOM