ECommerce, Student Information System and an Integrated Payment Solution
- Published
- 7 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 17 January 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €250,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00742390-2023
- Reference
- 4c5df2c0-3eea-4836-b223-c4a0d388a5e6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48400000Paquetes de software de transacciones comerciales y personales
- 48333000Paquetes de software de gestión de contactos
- 48217000Paquetes de software de proceso de transacciones
- 48219300Paquetes de software de administración
- 66115000Servicios de transferencias internacionales
- 48445000Paquetes de software de gestión de relaciones con el consumidor
- 72212445Servicios de desarrollo de software de gestión de relaciones con el consumidor
Description
The subject-matter of this competition comprises a consolidated solution, which shall include both an e-commerce solution, a Student Information System and a Payments System. The complete solution shall be tailored to the needs of the Contracting Authority and shall be configured to fulfil the requirements detailed in Appendix 1 of this Invitation to Tender document.
Official publications
- TED · 00742390-2023 · 7 December 2023
- OJS · 236/2023 · 7 December 2023