E2 Lighting System
Buyer: Narvik kommune
- Published
- 10 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 9 July 2025, 21:59
- Place of performance
- Narvik, NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00372272-2025
- Reference
- 7f1ddd0a-c7ed-4f23-8a60-803796db903b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 31527260Sistemas de alumbrado
- 37451000Equipo para deportes practicados en terreno de juego
- 45310000Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
Description
The contracting authority would like to enter into a contract with a tenderer for the procurement of lighting installations for the liquidation of the Junior World Championships 2026, World Cup races in 2027 and 2028, as well as the Alpine World Championships 2029. The delivery is further described in the tender documentation part II and annexes.
Official publications
- TED · 00372272-2025 · 10 June 2025
- OJS · 109/2025 · 10 June 2025