E-Abgabe Offenes Verfahren, Zielona-Gora-Str. 20, Objektüberwachung, 22.01.2025
Buyer: Gebäudewirtschaft Cottbus GmbH
- Published
- 23 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 22 January 2025, 09:00
- Place of performance
- Cottbus, DE402
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00789867-2024
- Reference
- c32afa86-dcfd-4e42-8df9-2750db4fe0bf
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71521000Servicios de supervisión del emplazamiento de la obra
Description
Objektüberwachung
Award criteria
- Price — Der Angebotspreis ist das einzige Zuschlagskriterium
Official publications
- TED · 00789867-2024 · 23 December 2024
- OJS · 249/2024 · 23 December 2024