DRH-24-0962 Recruitment media campaign services
Buyer: Council of Europe
- Published
- 23 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 31 January 2025, 16:00
- Place of performance
- FRF11
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00789018-2024
- Reference
- d66a8326-9cc6-48f6-894b-7a09702fdb2d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79000000Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
Description
The present call for tenders concerns the establishment of a multi-awardee framework contract with a maximum of one service provider by lot to carry out recruitment media campaigns on behalf of the Council of Europe. It is composed of four lots: - Lot 1 : Legal professionals - Lot 2 : Scientific (e.g. Pharmaceutical, Laboratory, Blood, cosmetics and professional) - Lot 3 : IT professionals - Lot 4 : Administrative and technical professionals (e.g. Project Managers, Media and communications, Finance, Administrative and Technical)
Official publications
- TED · 00789018-2024 · 23 December 2024
- OJS · 249/2024 · 23 December 2024