El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesEU-funded

Dodávka akcelerometrů pro projekt LERCO 2/Supply of accelerometers for the LERCO project 2

Buyer: Ostravská univerzita

Published
13 May 2024
Submission deadline
12 June 2024, 10:00
Estimated value
1,215,000 Kč
Place of performance
CZ080
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00281694-2024
Reference
76065d34-a167-43bb-a030-7128bacd6bb6
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka 120 kusů akcelerometrů pro Pedagogickou fakultu Ostravské univerzity. Výčet požadovaného předmětu plnění včetně technické specifikace a požadovaného množství je uveden v Příloze č. 2 zadávací dokumentace. Dotace na realizaci veřejné zakázky: - Spravedlivá transformace (dále jen „LERCO“) s názvem Life Environment Research Center Ostrava s reg. č. CZ.10.03.01/00/22_003/0000003. The subject of the public contract is the supply of 120 accelerometers for the Faculty of Education of the University of Ostrava. A list of the required subject of performance, including technical specifications and the required quantity is given in Annex 2 of the tender documentation. A grant for the implementation of the public procurement: - Operational Programme Just Transition called Life Environment Research Center Ostrava with reg. no. CZ.10.03.01/00/22_003/0000003.

Award criteria

Official publications