Digital Marketing Agency Services
Buyer: EIT RawMaterials GmbH
- Published
- 18 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 16 January 2025, 00:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00776367-2024
- Reference
- f1b74077-a2f1-45db-9387-17710179243f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79000000Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
- 79340000Servicios de publicidad y de marketing
- 79342000Servicios de marketing
- 79413000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de marketing
Description
EIT RawMaterials GmbH intends to award a contract for the provision of Digital Marketing Services.
Award criteria
- Price — See sections 6.4 c) and 8.1 of the Invitation to Tender for details.
- Quality — See sections 6.4 a) and 8.1 of the Invitation to Tender for details.
- Quality — See sections 6.4 b) and 8.1 of the Invitation to Tender for details.
Official publications
- TED · 00776367-2024 · 18 December 2024
- OJS · 246/2024 · 18 December 2024