El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesFramework agreement

Διακήρυξη υπ’ αρίθμ. 06/24 της ΥΠ/ΠΑ για την Προμήθεια Ζωνών

Buyer: ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΩΝ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΗΣ ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΑΣ

Published
12 March 2024
Submission deadline
19 April 2024, 15:00
Estimated value
€226,710
Place of performance
EL303
Procedure
Other
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00149485-2024
Reference
51c637f7-e96f-4321-8f65-08b4027deeb2
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Διακήρυξη υπ’ αρίθμ. 06/24 της ΥΠ/ΠΑ για την Προμήθεια Ζωνών

Official publications

Other tenders from ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΩΝ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΗΣ ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΑΣ