ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΦΟΡΤΙΖΩ ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
- Published
- 7 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 22 October 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €11,644,044
- Place of performance
- Ζάκυνθος, EL621
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00602442-2024
- Reference
- ffb410df-621c-49c5-9d2f-7ffd63897b3b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 51000000Servicios de instalación (excepto software)
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΦΟΡΤΙΖΩ ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
Award criteria
- Quality — ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ
Official publications
- TED · 00602442-2024 · 7 October 2024
- OJS · 195/2024 · 7 October 2024