Διακήρυξη Δ2/2025
Buyer: ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΑΣ
- Published
- 23 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 9 February 2026, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €637,500
- Place of performance
- Χολαργός, EL301
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00856195-2025
- Reference
- a13cc0e4-844c-4c0a-96bf-53f3e96a1fc6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90910000Servicios de limpieza
Description
Διακήρυξη σύμβασης για την παροχή υπηρεσιών καθαριότητας σε Δνσεις της ΚΥ του ΥΠΕΘΑ για 2+1 έτη.
Lots (5)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Τμήμα 1 | 90910000 Servicios de limpieza | €393,000 |
| 2 | Τμήμα 2 | 90910000 Servicios de limpieza | €178,500 |
| 3 | Τμήμα 3 | 90910000 Servicios de limpieza | €15,000 |
| 4 | Τμήμα 4 | 90910000 Servicios de limpieza | €15,000 |
| 5 | Τμήμα 5 | 90910000 Servicios de limpieza | €36,000 |
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00856195-2025 · 23 December 2025
- OJS · 247/2025 · 23 December 2025