El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 663/2024

Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΕΩΝ

Published
13 September 2024
Submission deadline
18 October 2024, 16:00
Estimated value
€511,970
Place of performance
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ, EL642
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
2
Notice number
00550118-2024
Reference
295ee80c-c399-4838-8d7d-561876df0aa9
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Εργασίες συντήρησης πρασίνου για το έτος 2024-2025

Lots (4)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 ΤΜΗΜΑ 1
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ, EL642
77211500 Servicios de mantenimiento de árboles €143,130
2 ΤΜΗΜΑ 2
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ, EL642
77311000 Servicios de mantenimiento de jardines y parques €206,926
3 ΤΜΗΜΑ 3
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ, EL642
77200000 Servicios forestales €96,926
4 ΤΜΗΜΑ 4
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ, EL642
77312000 Servicios de desbrozo €64,988

Award criteria

Official publications