ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 29/2025
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
- Published
- 4 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 8 August 2025, 14:30
- Estimated value
- €279,930
- Place of performance
- ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ, EL533
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00436403-2025
- Reference
- 5d09b1f3-5b0d-471a-8a67-586a9129df3f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33122000Aparatos de oftalmología
- 33731110Lentes intraoculares
Description
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΟΦΘΑΛΜΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ - ΕΝΔΟΦΑΚΩΝ
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00436403-2025 · 4 July 2025
- OJS · 126/2025 · 4 July 2025