ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 28/2025
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''
- Published
- 17 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 23 January 2026, 18:00
- Place of performance
- ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ, EL306
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00839285-2025
- Reference
- c2a8bc69-67c5-4231-8d2f-40c9826b44e3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33696400Reactivos isotópicos
Description
ΙΣΟΤΟΠΙΚΑ ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ
Official publications
- TED · 00839285-2025 · 17 December 2025
- OJS · 243/2025 · 17 December 2025
Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''