El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Supplies

Διακήρυξη 28/2024

Buyer: ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΑΣ

Published
23 October 2024
Submission deadline
21 November 2024, 17:00
Estimated value
€185,524
Place of performance
EL304
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Notice number
00641210-2024
Reference
b3c4105b-f2ea-4e0c-aaca-8e28f8afb4eb
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ Νο 28/2024

Award criteria

Official publications