ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 25/2024
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
- Published
- 15 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 16 December 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €232,500
- Place of performance
- EL622
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00698807-2024
- Reference
- 10f9a876-06a5-4456-b723-090dc7848539
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85141000Servicios prestados por personal médico
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΜΑΚΡΙΣΜΕΝΗΣ ΔΙΑΓΝΩΣΗΣ ΑΠΕΙΚΟΝΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Τμήμα 1 | 85141000 Servicios prestados por personal médico | €52,500 |
| 2 | Τμήμα 2 | 85141000 Servicios prestados por personal médico | €150,000 |
| 3 | Τμήμα 3 | 85141000 Servicios prestados por personal médico | €30,000 |
Official publications
- TED · 00698807-2024 · 15 November 2024
- OJS · 223/2024 · 15 November 2024