Διακήρυξη 21/25
Buyer: ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΑΣ
- Published
- 11 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 22 August 2025, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €320,738
- Place of performance
- EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00452036-2025
- Reference
- 3aa4a544-8576-4865-9cb4-7ebf38f7d8f9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33696500Reactivos de laboratorio
Description
Διακήρυξη Προμήθειας Αντιδραστηρίων ΝΝΚ
Lots (4)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Τμήμα 1 | 33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio | €119,998 |
| 2 | Τμήμα 2 | 33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio | €43,000 |
| 3 | Τμήμα 3 | 33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio | €63,178 |
| 4 | Τμήμα 4 | 33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio | €94,562 |
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00452036-2025 · 11 July 2025
- OJS · 131/2025 · 11 July 2025