ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 18/2025
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''
- Published
- 29 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 October 2025, 18:00
- Place of performance
- ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ, EL306
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00566410-2025
- Reference
- a973ee2b-4f1a-409b-9efc-701d4f79cefe
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50421000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos médicos
Description
ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗΣ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ
Official publications
- TED · 00566410-2025 · 29 August 2025
- OJS · 165/2025 · 29 August 2025
Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''