ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 18/2024
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''
- Published
- 25 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 30 December 2024, 18:00
- Estimated value
- €559,488
- Place of performance
- ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ, EL306
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00716664-2024
- Reference
- 67ae1e7a-e026-456a-b06c-79f68315df2a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33696600Reactivos para electroforesis
Description
ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΦΟΡΗΣΗΣ (ΑΝΟΣΟΛΟΓΙΚΑ)
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00716664-2024 · 25 November 2024
- OJS · 229/2024 · 25 November 2024
Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''