El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Supplies

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 18/2024

Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ «ΚΟΥΤΛΙΜΠΑΝΕΙΟ & ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΕΙΟ»

Published
27 September 2024
Submission deadline
12 November 2024, 15:00
Estimated value
€241,935
Place of performance
EL612
Procedure
Open procedure
Notice number
00583042-2024
Reference
fbfa9a21-7558-4f7b-99c9-d8451a99b253
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

"ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ"

Lots (15)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 ΤΜΗΜΑ 16
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €83
2 ΤΜΗΜΑ 17
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €21
3 ΤΜΗΜΑ 18
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €216
4 ΤΜΗΜΑ 19
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €45
5 ΤΜΗΜΑ 20
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €18
6 ΤΜΗΜΑ 21
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €240
7 ΤΜΗΜΑ 22
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €135
8 ΤΜΗΜΑ 23
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €75
9 ΤΜΗΜΑ 24
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €72
10 ΤΜΗΜΑ 25
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €31
11 ΤΜΗΜΑ 26
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €128
12 ΤΜΗΜΑ 27
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €18,750
13 ΤΜΗΜΑ 28
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €1,200
14 ΤΜΗΜΑ 29
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €30
15 ΤΜΗΜΑ 30
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €30

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ «ΚΟΥΤΛΙΜΠΑΝΕΙΟ & ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΕΙΟ»