El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Supplies

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 18/2024

Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ «ΚΟΥΤΛΙΜΠΑΝΕΙΟ & ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΕΙΟ»

Published
27 September 2024
Submission deadline
12 November 2024, 15:00
Estimated value
€241,935
Place of performance
EL612
Procedure
Open procedure
Notice number
00583032-2024
Reference
ac99b72a-5d10-417b-8dd1-818317c19da1
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

"ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ"

Lots (15)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 ΤΜΗΜΑ 46
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €480
2 ΤΜΗΜΑ 47
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €495
3 ΤΜΗΜΑ 48
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €525
4 ΤΜΗΜΑ 49
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €4,070
5 ΤΜΗΜΑ 50
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €338
6 ΤΜΗΜΑ 51
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €258
7 ΤΜΗΜΑ 52
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €513
8 ΤΜΗΜΑ 53
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €415
9 ΤΜΗΜΑ 54
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €1,050
10 ΤΜΗΜΑ 55
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €6,009
11 ΤΜΗΜΑ 56
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €9,396
12 ΤΜΗΜΑ 57
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €2,400
13 ΤΜΗΜΑ 58
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €34,200
14 ΤΜΗΜΑ 59
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €75,420
15 ΤΜΗΜΑ 60
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €600

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ «ΚΟΥΤΛΙΜΠΑΝΕΙΟ & ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΕΙΟ»