El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Supplies

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 18/2024

Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ «ΚΟΥΤΛΙΜΠΑΝΕΙΟ & ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΕΙΟ»

Published
27 September 2024
Submission deadline
12 November 2024, 15:00
Estimated value
€241,935
Place of performance
EL612
Procedure
Open procedure
Notice number
00583405-2024
Reference
2d8a2adb-abd8-43d8-b147-4b34be42eb31
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

"ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ"

Lots (15)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 ΤΜΗΜΑ 31
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €15
2 ΤΜΗΜΑ 32
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €89
3 ΤΜΗΜΑ 33
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €18
4 ΤΜΗΜΑ 34
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €765
5 ΤΜΗΜΑ 35
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €18
6 ΤΜΗΜΑ 36
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €18
7 ΤΜΗΜΑ 37
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €171
8 ΤΜΗΜΑ 38
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €150
9 ΤΜΗΜΑ 39
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €88
10 ΤΜΗΜΑ 40
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €18
11 ΤΜΗΜΑ 41
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €8
12 ΤΜΗΜΑ 42
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €519
13 ΤΜΗΜΑ 43
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €44
14 ΤΜΗΜΑ 44
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €814
15 ΤΜΗΜΑ 45
EL612
33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio €7,245

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ «ΚΟΥΤΛΙΜΠΑΝΕΙΟ & ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΕΙΟ»