ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 18/2024
Buyer: Γ.Ν.Α. "ΛΑΪΚΟ"
- Published
- 22 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 7 May 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €1,121,278
- Place of performance
- EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00172384-2024
- Reference
- 1c6d6002-f98f-4977-b8e2-11d07605d305
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 15000000Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Lots (8)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 1 | 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines | €42,556 |
| 2 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 2 | 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines | €47,628 |
| 3 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 3 | 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines | €18,693 |
| 4 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 4 | 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines | €429,794 |
| 5 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 5 | 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines | €48,762 |
| 6 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 6 | 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines | €130,840 |
| 7 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 7 | 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines | €271,305 |
| 8 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 8 | 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines | €131,700 |
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00172384-2024 · 22 March 2024
- OJS · 59/2024 · 22 March 2024