ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 14/2025
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
- Published
- 8 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 11 June 2025, 14:30
- Estimated value
- €316,230
- Place of performance
- EL611
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00296588-2025
- Reference
- 045b5bd9-d103-4fa4-9bb9-848c14b0935e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33168000Aparatos de endoscopia y endocirugía
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 14/2025 ΕΣΗΔΗΣ:370977 ΔΙΑΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΕΝΔΟΣΚΟΠΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΙΚΗΣ
Official publications
- TED · 00296588-2025 · 8 May 2025
- OJS · 89/2025 · 8 May 2025