ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 12/2024
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''
- Published
- 10 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 15 July 2024, 18:00
- Estimated value
- €331,070
- Place of performance
- ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ, EL306
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00341569-2024
- Reference
- cdca151d-641b-4df2-a631-9e44e7489cae
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33182100Desfibrilador
Description
ΑΠΙΝΙΔΩΤΕΣ
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00341569-2024 · 10 June 2024
- OJS · 111/2024 · 10 June 2024
Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''